Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 16 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-0.8 | 46.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 57.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 8 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 38.9 | 0.2-0.4 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 19 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.308 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.400 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.056 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2