Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 20 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9-2.3 | 37.0 | 0.8-2.1 | 39.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 26 | 2 | 13.2 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.3 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTM | 17 | 1 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 3 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.0 | 34.4 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.9 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 51 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 17-46 | 37.0 | 16-41 | 39.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 69 | 10 | 38 | 48 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 24-72 | 33.3 | 20-66 | 30.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTM | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 129 | 17 | 55 | 72 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 43-125 | 34.4 | 38-112 | 33.9 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 24 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.109 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.958 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.286 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.032 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2