Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 30 | 2 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 75.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 51.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 25 | 0 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.2-2.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 64.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 2 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1-1.8 | 60.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 79 | 33 | 31 | 64 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 31-41 | 75.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 17-33 | 51.5 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 71 | 18 | 31 | 49 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 30-60 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 150 | 51 | 62 | 113 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 50 | 61-101 | 60.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-50 | 56.0 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.927 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.183 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.485 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1