Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 3 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 8 | 0 | 10.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.0 | 0.1-1.5 | 8.3 | 0.9-1.0 | 87.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 11 | 0 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.6-2.2 | 29.2 | 0.1-1.3 | 7.1 | 0.6-0.7 | 87.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 3 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.500 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.917 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1