Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 31 | 31 | 29.8 | 12.1 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 4.1-9.9 | 41.6 | 1.2-3.9 | 29.8 | 2.6-3.5 | 75.9 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 33 | 32 | 29.1 | 11.4 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 3.7-8.8 | 42.2 | 1.2-3.3 | 38.0 | 2.7-3.3 | 81.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 30 | 30 | 30.6 | 14.3 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.7 | 4.7-13.1 | 36.2 | 1.7-5.6 | 30.8 | 3.1-4.1 | 77.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 93 | 29.8 | 12.5 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 4.2-10.5 | 39.6 | 1.4-4.2 | 32.4 | 2.8-3.6 | 78.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 374 | 17 | 81 | 98 | 91 | 39 | 5 | 97 | 128-308 | 41.6 | 36-121 | 29.8 | 82-108 | 75.9 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 375 | 12 | 81 | 93 | 85 | 28 | 2 | 71 | 122-289 | 42.2 | 41-108 | 38.0 | 90-110 | 81.8 | 73 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 430 | 23 | 80 | 103 | 64 | 28 | 3 | 112 | 142-392 | 36.2 | 52-169 | 30.8 | 94-122 | 77.0 | 89 |
|---|
| Career | | 1179 | 52 | 242 | 294 | 240 | 95 | 10 | 280 | 392-989 | 39.6 | 129-398 | 32.4 | 266-340 | 78.2 | 238 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.214 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.298 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.097 | 0.43 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.192 | 0.46 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1