Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 33 | 30 | 28.5 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.8-7.2 | 38.1 | 1.2-3.7 | 30.9 | 1.2-1.6 | 71.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 30 | 8 | 24.4 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.7-7.7 | 35.1 | 1.2-4.0 | 31.1 | 0.4-0.6 | 72.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 31 | 7 | 14.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.0-3.2 | 30.0 | 0.2-1.6 | 14.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 45 | 22.6 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.1-6.1 | 35.4 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 71.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 258 | 22 | 75 | 97 | 88 | 70 | 13 | 76 | 91-239 | 38.1 | 38-123 | 30.9 | 38-53 | 71.7 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 212 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 52 | 37 | 5 | 71 | 81-231 | 35.1 | 37-119 | 31.1 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 77 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 36 | 28 | 1 | 54 | 30-100 | 30.0 | 7-49 | 14.3 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 547 | 39 | 137 | 176 | 176 | 135 | 19 | 201 | 202-570 | 35.4 | 82-291 | 28.2 | 61-85 | 71.8 | 123 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.079 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.918 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.770 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.960 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2