Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 25 | 0 | 10.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.9-2.4 | 36.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 22.2 | 0.5-1.2 | 43.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 26 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6-2.0 | 28.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 0 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.7-2.2 | 33.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 23.8 | 0.4-0.9 | 47.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 59 | 31 | 43 | 74 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 35 | 22-60 | 36.7 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 13-30 | 43.3 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 41 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 15-52 | 28.8 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 49 | 70 | 119 | 28 | 24 | 10 | 47 | 37-112 | 33.0 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 21-44 | 47.7 | 80 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.983 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.788 | 0.32 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.893 | 0.35 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1