Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PUR | 30 | 14 | 16.1 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.7-5.0 | 54.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.1 | 58.1 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 29 | 1 | 17.7 | 7.2 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 3.2-5.9 | 55.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 58.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 15 | 16.9 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 3.0-5.4 | 54.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.7 | 58.2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PUR | 198 | 53 | 44 | 97 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 39 | 81-150 | 54.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 36-62 | 58.1 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 209 | 38 | 70 | 108 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 45 | 94-170 | 55.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 21-36 | 58.3 | 79 |
|---|
| Career | | 407 | 91 | 114 | 205 | 32 | 25 | 21 | 84 | 175-320 | 54.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 57-98 | 58.2 | 164 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PUR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.320 | 0.54 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.229 | 0.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.272 | 0.55 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2