Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TULN | 25 | 25 | 25.3 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 2.2-6.8 | 32.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 32.1 | 2.3-3.0 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TULN | 30 | 30 | 28.3 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 4.4 | 3.6-9.3 | 39.2 | 0.2-1.3 | 17.9 | 3.4-4.7 | 71.8 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 3.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 55 | 26.9 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 3.0-8.1 | 36.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 23.9 | 2.9-4.0 | 72.9 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TULN | 176 | 17 | 81 | 98 | 101 | 27 | 6 | 77 | 55-170 | 32.4 | 9-28 | 32.1 | 57-76 | 75.0 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TULN | 327 | 10 | 110 | 120 | 124 | 53 | 18 | 132 | 109-278 | 39.2 | 7-39 | 17.9 | 102-142 | 71.8 | 73 |
|---|
| Career | | 503 | 27 | 191 | 218 | 225 | 80 | 24 | 209 | 164-448 | 36.6 | 16-67 | 23.9 | 159-218 | 72.9 | 119 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TULN | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.035 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TULN | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.176 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.123 | 0.38 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2