Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 34 | 28 | 17.4 | 1.6-3.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 1.4-2.0 | 69.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 32 | 25 | 23.9 | 2.5-5.0 | 49.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.4 | 51.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 30 | 8 | 11.9 | 0.6-1.3 | 48.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 14.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 61 | 17.9 | 1.6-3.3 | 49.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 54.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 4.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 56-112 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 48-69 | 69.6 | 44 | 41 | 85 | 37 | 26 | 17 | 75 | 30 | 161 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 79-161 | 49.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 23-45 | 51.1 | 29 | 47 | 76 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 73 | 52 | 181 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 19-39 | 48.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-21 | 14.3 | 19 | 30 | 49 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 56 | 20 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 154-312 | 49.4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 74-135 | 54.8 | 92 | 118 | 210 | 56 | 56 | 41 | 204 | 102 | 383 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.438 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.124 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.051 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.228 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1