Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 8 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 12 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 30.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 20 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 41.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 13 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 15 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 12 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.300 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.500 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1