Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAKE | 32 | 10 | 12.9 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.7 | 0.3-1.2 | 29.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 69.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAKE | 22 | 0 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.5 | 28.1 | 0.1-0.5 | 18.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 10 | 11.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.4 | 0.2-0.9 | 27.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAKE | 90 | 8 | 72 | 80 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 29 | 35-104 | 33.7 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAKE | 21 | 6 | 41 | 47 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 111 | 14 | 113 | 127 | 45 | 13 | 21 | 38 | 44-136 | 32.4 | 13-48 | 27.1 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 38 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAKE | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.865 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAKE | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.656 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.816 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2