Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 31 | 31 | 32.7 | 3.6-7.5 | 48.5 | 2.1-5.1 | 41.8 | 2.2-2.5 | 87.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 11.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 27 | 14 | 22.1 | 2.1-4.5 | 47.9 | 1.1-2.2 | 48.3 | 1.7-2.1 | 81.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 7.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 45 | 27.8 | 2.9-6.1 | 48.3 | 1.6-3.8 | 43.6 | 2.0-2.4 | 84.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 9.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 113-233 | 48.5 | 66-158 | 41.8 | 69-79 | 87.3 | 12 | 76 | 88 | 63 | 4 | 27 | 85 | 23 | 361 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 58-121 | 47.9 | 29-60 | 48.3 | 47-58 | 81.0 | 13 | 80 | 93 | 47 | 2 | 23 | 40 | 24 | 192 |
|---|
| Career | | 171-354 | 48.3 | 95-218 | 43.6 | 116-137 | 84.7 | 25 | 156 | 181 | 110 | 6 | 50 | 125 | 47 | 553 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | - | 1.549 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.587 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | - | 1.562 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
1