Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 6 | 1 | 13.2 | 0.7-3.3 | 20.0 | 0.5-2.2 | 23.1 | 1.2-1.5 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 31 | 5 | 15.3 | 1.0-2.6 | 36.6 | 0.5-1.4 | 38.1 | 0.7-0.8 | 88.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 6 | 14.9 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.5 | 0.8-0.9 | 85.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 4-20 | 20.0 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 18 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 30-82 | 36.6 | 16-42 | 38.1 | 23-26 | 88.5 | 44 | 40 | 84 | 32 | 3 | 16 | 48 | 21 | 99 |
|---|
| Career | | 34-102 | 33.3 | 19-55 | 34.5 | 30-35 | 85.7 | 47 | 44 | 91 | 39 | 3 | 22 | 56 | 28 | 117 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 0.900 | 0.28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.207 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.147 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
2