Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 35 | 35 | 32.9 | 13.0 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 4.7-9.2 | 51.4 | 1.1-3.0 | 36.5 | 2.4-3.0 | 80.2 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 32 | 31 | 34.5 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 5.0-11.5 | 43.5 | 1.6-4.5 | 35.7 | 2.2-2.5 | 88.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 25 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.3-3.5 | 36.4 | 0.5-1.4 | 33.3 | 1.2-1.5 | 78.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 67 | 27.0 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 3.9-8.5 | 46.0 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.7 | 2.0-2.4 | 83.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 455 | 85 | 140 | 225 | 49 | 35 | 11 | 52 | 166-323 | 51.4 | 38-104 | 36.5 | 85-106 | 80.2 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 442 | 42 | 111 | 153 | 26 | 36 | 15 | 65 | 160-368 | 43.5 | 51-143 | 35.7 | 71-80 | 88.7 | 91 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 105 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 32-88 | 36.4 | 12-36 | 33.3 | 29-37 | 78.4 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 1002 | 134 | 266 | 400 | 85 | 82 | 29 | 141 | 358-779 | 46.0 | 101-283 | 35.7 | 185-223 | 83.0 | 199 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.409 | 0.57 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.201 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.193 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.286 | 0.52 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2