Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 7 | 7 | 10.0 | 0.6-1.6 | 36.4 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 15 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 15 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5-1.3 | 36.8 | 0.3-0.9 | 35.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 7 | 3.7 | 0.4-1.1 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 34.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 7-19 | 36.8 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 16-40 | 40.0 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 41 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.909 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.200 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.025 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1