Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 33 | 33 | 29.9 | 3.5-7.7 | 45.1 | 0.8-2.9 | 26.3 | 1.6-2.2 | 76.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 9.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 22 | 0 | 10.2 | 1.3-3.3 | 39.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 65.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 33 | 22.1 | 2.6-5.9 | 43.9 | 0.6-2.1 | 26.3 | 1.3-1.7 | 73.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 7.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 114-253 | 45.1 | 25-95 | 26.3 | 54-71 | 76.1 | 25 | 68 | 93 | 96 | 2 | 34 | 59 | 50 | 307 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 29-73 | 39.7 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 79 |
|---|
| Career | | 143-326 | 43.9 | 31-118 | 26.3 | 69-94 | 73.4 | 37 | 81 | 118 | 108 | 5 | 40 | 74 | 63 | 386 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.213 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.082 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.184 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2