Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIT | 32 | 8 | 12.8 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.4 | 0.7-2.6 | 26.5 | 1.1-1.8 | 60.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIT | 13 | 12 | 23.8 | 3.2-7.6 | 41.4 | 1.3-4.6 | 28.3 | 1.6-2.1 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 9.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 32 | 18 | 25.5 | 2.2-5.1 | 42.6 | 0.8-2.8 | 28.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 63.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 38 | 19.9 | 2.1-5.1 | 40.2 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.6 | 1.0-1.5 | 65.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 5.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIT | 48-132 | 36.4 | 22-83 | 26.5 | 35-58 | 60.3 | 7 | 39 | 46 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 40 | 15 | 153 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIT | 41-99 | 41.4 | 17-60 | 28.3 | 21-27 | 77.8 | 4 | 38 | 42 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 120 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 69-162 | 42.6 | 25-89 | 28.1 | 21-33 | 63.6 | 15 | 41 | 56 | 26 | 13 | 20 | 54 | 33 | 184 |
|---|
| Career | | 158-393 | 40.2 | 64-232 | 27.6 | 77-118 | 65.3 | 26 | 118 | 144 | 71 | 22 | 34 | 112 | 66 | 457 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.159 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.212 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.136 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.163 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1