Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 20 | 2 | 10.6 | 1.0-2.4 | 40.4 | 0.3-1.2 | 20.8 | 1.1-1.6 | 65.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 35 | 34 | 20.3 | 3.4-6.5 | 52.4 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.7 | 1.2-2.1 | 57.5 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 17 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 36 | 13.8 | 2.0-3.9 | 51.4 | 0.3-1.2 | 28.6 | 0.9-1.5 | 59.8 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 19-47 | 40.4 | 5-24 | 20.8 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 13 | 40 | 53 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 119-227 | 52.4 | 19-60 | 31.7 | 42-73 | 57.5 | 96 | 142 | 238 | 22 | 26 | 13 | 77 | 36 | 299 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 8-10 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 146-284 | 51.4 | 24-84 | 28.6 | 64-107 | 59.8 | 115 | 204 | 319 | 32 | 38 | 18 | 114 | 45 | 380 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.362 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.317 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 1.700 | 0.80 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.338 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
3