Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 31 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.3-2.6 | 49.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 9.1 | 1.0-1.5 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNH | 32 | 21 | 22.3 | 3.6-7.0 | 50.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.8 | 1.1-2.3 | 47.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 8.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 21 | 16.3 | 2.4-4.9 | 50.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 26.0 | 1.0-1.9 | 53.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 6.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 40-81 | 49.4 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 30-48 | 62.5 | 22 | 60 | 82 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 30 | 29 | 111 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNH | 114-225 | 50.7 | 12-39 | 30.8 | 34-72 | 47.2 | 54 | 95 | 149 | 22 | 4 | 34 | 51 | 39 | 274 |
|---|
| Career | | 154-306 | 50.3 | 13-50 | 26.0 | 64-120 | 53.3 | 76 | 155 | 231 | 28 | 16 | 44 | 81 | 68 | 385 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.370 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNH | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.218 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.258 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3