Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UML | 33 | 0 | 14.1 | 1.2-3.4 | 35.1 | 0.5-1.7 | 32.1 | 0.9-1.4 | 61.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 30 | 11 | 18.0 | 1.4-3.7 | 37.5 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.8 | 0.7-0.9 | 81.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOF | 24 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.7-1.6 | 43.6 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 11 | 14.0 | 1.1-3.0 | 37.4 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UML | 39-111 | 35.1 | 18-56 | 32.1 | 29-47 | 61.7 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 50 | 16 | 125 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 42-112 | 37.5 | 24-69 | 34.8 | 22-27 | 81.5 | 3 | 39 | 42 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 60 | 11 | 130 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOF | 17-39 | 43.6 | 9-27 | 33.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 8 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 98-262 | 37.4 | 51-152 | 33.6 | 53-80 | 66.3 | 14 | 85 | 99 | 42 | 15 | 24 | 143 | 35 | 300 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UML | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.126 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.161 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.154 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.145 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3