Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 27 | 9 | 15.5 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.9 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 76.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 18 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.0 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 9 | 12.0 | 1.2-3.2 | 36.8 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.8 | 0.6-0.8 | 74.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 44-113 | 38.9 | 18-54 | 33.3 | 20-26 | 76.9 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 33 | 1 | 12 | 52 | 27 | 126 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 9-31 | 29.0 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 53-144 | 36.8 | 24-78 | 30.8 | 26-35 | 74.3 | 5 | 36 | 41 | 38 | 2 | 15 | 71 | 32 | 156 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.115 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 0.968 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.083 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1