Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NHVN | 28 | 18 | 18.3 | 2.5-5.3 | 47.0 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.7 | 1.0-1.4 | 72.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 33 | 11 | 17.4 | 2.4-6.3 | 37.5 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.6 | 79.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CHSO | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 29 | 17.6 | 2.4-5.8 | 41.3 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.7 | 1.1-1.5 | 76.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 7.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NHVN | 70-149 | 47.0 | 25-72 | 34.7 | 29-40 | 72.5 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 34 | 1 | 29 | 40 | 34 | 194 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 78-208 | 37.5 | 43-129 | 33.3 | 42-53 | 79.2 | 18 | 59 | 77 | 29 | 4 | 30 | 70 | 22 | 241 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CHSO | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 148-358 | 41.3 | 68-202 | 33.7 | 71-93 | 76.3 | 26 | 87 | 113 | 64 | 5 | 59 | 110 | 56 | 435 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NHVN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.302 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | - | 1.159 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CHSO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | - | 1.215 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3