Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 31 | 29 | 27.5 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 3.0-7.4 | 40.4 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.6 | 2.5-3.1 | 81.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 32 | 23 | 27.7 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 3.2-8.2 | 38.9 | 1.0-2.9 | 33.7 | 1.3-1.6 | 82.0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 33 | 10 | 18.7 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.7-5.3 | 31.3 | 0.5-2.3 | 19.5 | 0.7-1.3 | 53.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 62 | 24.5 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.6-7.0 | 37.4 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.5 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 279 | 39 | 59 | 98 | 38 | 42 | 13 | 69 | 93-230 | 40.4 | 14-49 | 28.6 | 79-97 | 81.4 | 72 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 276 | 36 | 61 | 97 | 53 | 50 | 11 | 74 | 102-262 | 38.9 | 31-92 | 33.7 | 41-50 | 82.0 | 79 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 148 | 29 | 37 | 66 | 26 | 21 | 9 | 37 | 55-176 | 31.3 | 15-77 | 19.5 | 23-43 | 53.5 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 703 | 104 | 157 | 261 | 117 | 113 | 33 | 180 | 250-668 | 37.4 | 60-218 | 27.5 | 143-190 | 75.3 | 216 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.213 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.053 | 0.45 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.841 | 0.36 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.052 | 0.42 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2