Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CBU | 31 | 7 | 20.8 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.5-8.1 | 43.0 | 1.4-4.6 | 30.3 | 1.3-2.0 | 64.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 16 | 15 | 31.2 | 18.5 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 5.9-12.3 | 48.5 | 3.1-7.1 | 43.9 | 3.5-4.8 | 73.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 22 | 8 | 23.7 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 4.0-8.9 | 45.1 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.0 | 2.1-2.8 | 77.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 30 | 24.1 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 4.2-9.3 | 45.3 | 1.8-5.2 | 35.4 | 2.1-2.9 | 71.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CBU | 299 | 16 | 56 | 72 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 37 | 108-251 | 43.0 | 43-142 | 30.3 | 40-62 | 64.5 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 296 | 17 | 46 | 63 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 36 | 95-196 | 48.5 | 50-114 | 43.9 | 56-76 | 73.7 | 38 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 256 | 14 | 60 | 74 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 33 | 88-195 | 45.1 | 33-100 | 33.0 | 47-61 | 77.0 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 851 | 47 | 162 | 209 | 45 | 37 | 7 | 106 | 291-642 | 45.3 | 126-356 | 35.4 | 143-199 | 71.9 | 125 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.191 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.510 | 0.61 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.313 | 0.54 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.326 | 0.55 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2