Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 18 | 10 | 16.9 | 1.7-3.5 | 49.2 | 0.4-1.1 | 35.0 | 1.1-1.3 | 82.6 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 11 | 2 | 14.8 | 2.2-4.5 | 49.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.9-1.5 | 58.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 5.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 12 | 16.1 | 1.9-3.9 | 49.1 | 0.3-0.9 | 30.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 72.5 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 31-63 | 49.2 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 19-23 | 82.6 | 17 | 40 | 57 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 88 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 24-49 | 49.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 59 |
|---|
| Career | | 55-112 | 49.1 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 29-40 | 72.5 | 33 | 65 | 98 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 26 | 147 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.397 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.204 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.313 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1