Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 21 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2-1.1 | 21.7 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 14 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 62.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 57.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3-0.9 | 32.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.1 | 0.4-0.7 | 56.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 12 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5-23 | 21.7 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 22 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 11-19 | 57.9 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 10-31 | 32.3 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 13-23 | 56.5 | 19 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.522 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.750 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.097 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1