Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 31 | 30 | 30.8 | 13.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 4.5-12.3 | 36.4 | 1.9-6.7 | 28.2 | 2.4-2.9 | 81.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 29 | 15 | 31.2 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 4.5-13.3 | 33.8 | 1.8-6.2 | 28.3 | 3.0-3.8 | 80.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 28 | 6 | 17.0 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.4-7.4 | 32.9 | 1.3-4.2 | 29.9 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 51 | 26.6 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 3.8-11.1 | 34.6 | 1.6-5.8 | 28.7 | 2.0-2.5 | 79.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 410 | 18 | 57 | 75 | 38 | 43 | 8 | 49 | 139-382 | 36.4 | 59-209 | 28.2 | 73-90 | 81.1 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 399 | 24 | 85 | 109 | 39 | 58 | 10 | 81 | 130-385 | 33.8 | 51-180 | 28.3 | 88-109 | 80.7 | 39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 187 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 37 | 68-207 | 32.9 | 35-117 | 29.9 | 16-24 | 66.7 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 996 | 53 | 164 | 217 | 103 | 113 | 22 | 167 | 337-974 | 34.6 | 145-506 | 28.7 | 177-223 | 79.4 | 135 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.073 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.036 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.903 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.023 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2