Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 32 | 31 | 21.8 | 3.7-8.0 | 46.1 | 1.3-4.0 | 32.3 | 2.1-2.8 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 10.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 23 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 34.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 19.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 19 | 0 | 7.7 | 0.8-2.0 | 39.5 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.9 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 31 | 12.7 | 1.9-4.3 | 44.4 | 0.8-2.4 | 31.6 | 1.1-1.5 | 72.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 118-256 | 46.1 | 41-127 | 32.3 | 66-88 | 75.0 | 17 | 97 | 114 | 67 | 24 | 28 | 83 | 70 | 343 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 9-26 | 34.6 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 29 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 15-38 | 39.5 | 11-29 | 37.9 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 142-320 | 44.4 | 56-177 | 31.6 | 81-112 | 72.3 | 26 | 128 | 154 | 78 | 25 | 34 | 116 | 90 | 421 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.340 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.115 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.289 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.316 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
4