Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | L-MD | 22 | 20 | 25.5 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.5-9.0 | 28.1 | 0.6-2.4 | 26.9 | 3.4-4.7 | 71.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | L-MD | 9 | 9 | 29.6 | 14.6 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 4.4-9.9 | 44.9 | 1.1-2.3 | 47.6 | 4.6-5.4 | 83.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | L-MD | 27 | 9 | 21.1 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.8-6.4 | 43.9 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.3 | 2.0-2.6 | 78.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 38 | 24.1 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 3.0-7.9 | 37.3 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.1 | 2.9-3.8 | 76.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | L-MD | 200 | 17 | 65 | 82 | 34 | 29 | 3 | 39 | 56-199 | 28.1 | 14-52 | 26.9 | 74-103 | 71.8 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | L-MD | 131 | 11 | 34 | 45 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 23 | 40-89 | 44.9 | 10-21 | 47.6 | 41-49 | 83.7 | 22 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | L-MD | 217 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 25 | 76-173 | 43.9 | 10-33 | 30.3 | 55-70 | 78.6 | 64 |
|---|
| Career | | 548 | 48 | 139 | 187 | 67 | 63 | 14 | 87 | 172-461 | 37.3 | 34-106 | 32.1 | 170-222 | 76.6 | 140 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | L-MD | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.005 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | L-MD | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.472 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | L-MD | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.254 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.189 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2