Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 23 | 5 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.1 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 20 | 2 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 23.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 11.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 7 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 6.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 23 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 11 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 14-53 | 26.4 | 1-15 | 6.7 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 31 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.719 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.524 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.642 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1