Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 28 | 0 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1-2.6 | 43.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 43.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 24 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 52.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.3 | 38.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 48.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 69 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 26 | 31-72 | 43.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 41 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 15-47 | 31.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 110 | 22 | 45 | 67 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 49 | 46-119 | 38.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 18-37 | 48.6 | 52 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.958 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.872 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.924 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1