Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 33 | 33 | 32.4 | 4.8-11.2 | 43.1 | 1.4-3.8 | 37.1 | 3.7-4.4 | 84.0 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 14.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 33 | 32 | 29.4 | 4.1-9.3 | 44.1 | 1.4-4.2 | 33.6 | 2.8-3.5 | 80.2 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 12.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GRAM | 36 | 29 | 26.4 | 4.5-10.0 | 44.6 | 1.0-3.2 | 32.2 | 3.0-4.0 | 76.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 13.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 102 | 94 | 29.3 | 4.5-10.2 | 43.9 | 1.3-3.7 | 34.3 | 3.2-4.0 | 80.1 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 13.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 159-369 | 43.1 | 46-124 | 37.1 | 121-144 | 84.0 | 21 | 108 | 129 | 71 | 2 | 42 | 59 | 55 | 485 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 135-306 | 44.1 | 46-137 | 33.6 | 93-116 | 80.2 | 17 | 102 | 119 | 71 | 5 | 36 | 51 | 66 | 409 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GRAM | 161-361 | 44.6 | 37-115 | 32.2 | 109-143 | 76.2 | 25 | 83 | 108 | 36 | 7 | 37 | 33 | 57 | 468 |
|---|
| Career | | 455-1036 | 43.9 | 129-376 | 34.3 | 323-403 | 80.1 | 63 | 293 | 356 | 178 | 14 | 115 | 143 | 178 | 1362 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.314 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.337 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.296 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.315 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2