Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAW | 16 | 0 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.0 | 0.6-2.2 | 25.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAW | 19 | 1 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 17.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 1 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8-2.3 | 32.9 | 0.3-1.5 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAW | 46 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 18-53 | 34.0 | 9-35 | 25.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAW | 24 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 25 | 27-82 | 32.9 | 12-52 | 23.1 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.868 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAW | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.828 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.854 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2