Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 30 | 8 | 12.4 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.9-2.4 | 37.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 0.8-1.1 | 78.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 36 | 36 | 32.7 | 13.6 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 4.7-9.6 | 49.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 35.7 | 4.1-5.1 | 80.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 33 | 33 | 33.4 | 11.8 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 4.1-8.8 | 45.9 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.1 | 3.6-4.9 | 73.0 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 77 | 26.8 | 9.7 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.3-7.2 | 46.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 24.1 | 2.9-3.8 | 76.9 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 80 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 39 | 27-73 | 37.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 25-32 | 78.1 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 489 | 50 | 147 | 197 | 112 | 81 | 12 | 82 | 169-344 | 49.1 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 146-182 | 80.2 | 101 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 388 | 64 | 107 | 171 | 91 | 50 | 14 | 95 | 134-292 | 45.9 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 119-163 | 73.0 | 118 |
|---|
| Career | | 957 | 133 | 283 | 416 | 223 | 146 | 29 | 216 | 330-709 | 46.5 | 7-29 | 24.1 | 290-377 | 76.9 | 258 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.096 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.422 | 0.50 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.329 | 0.46 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.350 | 0.47 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3