Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRST | 28 | 9 | 10.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.5-1.8 | 26.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 59.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRST | 14 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 9 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4-1.5 | 26.2 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 62.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRST | 42 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 27 | 13-50 | 26.0 | 0-10 | 0.0 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRST | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 40 | 16-61 | 26.2 | 0-13 | 0.0 | 23-37 | 62.2 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.840 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRST | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.182 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.902 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1