Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 33 | 7 | 16.6 | 2.0-4.4 | 45.9 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.6 | 1.3-1.8 | 74.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 6.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 30 | 0 | 13.1 | 0.9-2.7 | 35.0 | 0.1-0.9 | 15.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 61.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 7 | 14.9 | 1.5-3.6 | 42.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 32.9 | 0.9-1.2 | 71.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 67-146 | 45.9 | 20-47 | 42.6 | 43-58 | 74.1 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 68 | 1 | 20 | 77 | 28 | 197 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 28-80 | 35.0 | 4-26 | 15.4 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 32 | 1 | 24 | 53 | 12 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 95-226 | 42.0 | 24-73 | 32.9 | 54-76 | 71.1 | 15 | 56 | 71 | 100 | 2 | 44 | 130 | 40 | 268 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.349 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | - | 0.888 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.186 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3