Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 31 | 24 | 28.5 | 1.7-4.5 | 39.1 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.4 | 1.8-2.5 | 73.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTEP | 28 | 0 | 8.9 | 0.6-1.3 | 47.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.1 | 71.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 24 | 19.2 | 1.2-2.9 | 40.8 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.1 | 1.3-1.8 | 72.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 54-138 | 39.1 | 16-63 | 25.4 | 57-78 | 73.1 | 11 | 62 | 73 | 93 | 2 | 36 | 76 | 54 | 181 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTEP | 17-36 | 47.2 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 22-31 | 71.0 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 26 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 71-174 | 40.8 | 18-69 | 26.1 | 79-109 | 72.5 | 14 | 77 | 91 | 111 | 2 | 46 | 103 | 80 | 239 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.312 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.611 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.374 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1