Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 29 | 1 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0-3.2 | 32.3 | 0.8-2.7 | 31.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 87.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 22 | 0 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1-3.4 | 32.0 | 0.9-2.4 | 38.5 | 0.3-0.3 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 1 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1-3.3 | 32.1 | 0.9-2.5 | 34.1 | 0.3-0.3 | 86.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 91 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 30-93 | 32.3 | 24-77 | 31.2 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 74 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 24-75 | 32.0 | 20-52 | 38.5 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 165 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 33 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 54-168 | 32.1 | 44-129 | 34.1 | 13-15 | 86.7 | 29 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.978 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.987 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.982 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1