Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 32 | 6 | 19.2 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.3-5.5 | 41.7 | 0.3-0.8 | 38.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 44.0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PEPP | 26 | 0 | 11.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PEPP | 30 | 0 | 13.8 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4-3.7 | 39.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 59.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 6 | 15.1 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.5-3.9 | 39.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 37.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 167 | 25 | 77 | 102 | 38 | 21 | 58 | 38 | 73-175 | 41.7 | 10-26 | 38.5 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 87 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PEPP | 41 | 22 | 33 | 55 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 20 | 20-59 | 33.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 48 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PEPP | 102 | 26 | 67 | 93 | 20 | 8 | 24 | 19 | 43-110 | 39.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 310 | 73 | 177 | 250 | 63 | 40 | 106 | 77 | 136-344 | 39.5 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 28-55 | 50.9 | 171 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.954 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PEPP | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.695 | 0.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PEPP | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.927 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.901 | 0.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2