Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 27 | 17 | 19.7 | 7.7 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.2-5.8 | 55.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.3 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 30 | 11 | 24.9 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.6-7.2 | 49.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 17.9 | 1.2-1.6 | 71.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 4.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 28 | 22.4 | 8.1 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.4-6.5 | 52.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 17.9 | 1.2-1.8 | 69.3 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 209 | 59 | 112 | 171 | 24 | 17 | 26 | 58 | 87-156 | 55.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 35-52 | 67.3 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 254 | 41 | 139 | 180 | 22 | 26 | 24 | 70 | 107-216 | 49.5 | 5-28 | 17.9 | 35-49 | 71.4 | 70 |
|---|
| Career | | 463 | 100 | 251 | 351 | 46 | 43 | 50 | 128 | 194-372 | 52.2 | 5-28 | 17.9 | 70-101 | 69.3 | 148 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.340 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.176 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.245 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2