Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 15 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.7-1.1 | 58.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 69.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 23 | 1 | 9.3 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCSB | 23 | 0 | 12.9 | 0.7-1.6 | 40.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 61.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 1 | 9.9 | 0.7-1.4 | 51.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 38.9 | 0.5-0.9 | 61.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 10-17 | 58.8 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 19-31 | 61.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 22 | 46 | 68 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 53 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCSB | 15-37 | 40.5 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 33 | 56 | 89 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 23 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 44-85 | 51.8 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 32-52 | 61.5 | 65 | 121 | 186 | 20 | 15 | 19 | 90 | 44 | 127 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.765 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.710 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.189 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.494 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1