Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 32 | 32 | 33.3 | 3.2-6.8 | 46.5 | 0.7-1.9 | 35.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 61.5 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 30 | 30 | 30.1 | 3.5-8.9 | 39.0 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.5 | 1.5-2.2 | 69.2 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 9.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 62 | 31.8 | 3.3-7.8 | 42.4 | 0.7-2.4 | 30.5 | 1.1-1.7 | 66.3 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 8.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 101-217 | 46.5 | 21-60 | 35.0 | 24-39 | 61.5 | 28 | 105 | 133 | 89 | 23 | 46 | 100 | 54 | 247 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 104-267 | 39.0 | 25-91 | 27.5 | 45-65 | 69.2 | 32 | 93 | 125 | 60 | 15 | 23 | 66 | 44 | 278 |
|---|
| Career | | 205-484 | 42.4 | 46-151 | 30.5 | 69-104 | 66.3 | 60 | 198 | 258 | 149 | 38 | 69 | 166 | 98 | 525 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.138 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.041 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.085 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1