Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 33 | 33 | 27.1 | 4.6-9.8 | 47.4 | 1.6-4.1 | 40.3 | 3.0-3.9 | 78.1 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 13.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JXST | 36 | 34 | 25.6 | 2.3-6.2 | 37.8 | 1.1-3.6 | 30.2 | 1.5-1.9 | 79.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 12 | 9 | 22.8 | 4.3-10.8 | 40.0 | 1.7-4.9 | 33.9 | 1.9-2.4 | 79.3 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 12.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 76 | 25.8 | 3.6-8.3 | 42.8 | 1.4-4.0 | 35.1 | 2.2-2.8 | 78.7 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 10.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 153-323 | 47.4 | 54-134 | 40.3 | 100-128 | 78.1 | 30 | 144 | 174 | 81 | 38 | 34 | 85 | 80 | 460 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JXST | 84-222 | 37.8 | 39-129 | 30.2 | 54-68 | 79.4 | 20 | 95 | 115 | 58 | 13 | 42 | 79 | 41 | 261 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 52-130 | 40.0 | 20-59 | 33.9 | 23-29 | 79.3 | 6 | 36 | 42 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 43 | 147 |
|---|
| Career | | 289-675 | 42.8 | 113-322 | 35.1 | 177-225 | 78.7 | 56 | 275 | 331 | 156 | 58 | 85 | 188 | 164 | 868 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.424 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JXST | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - | 1.176 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.131 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.286 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
4