Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 33 | 33 | 29.4 | 4.6-10.6 | 43.8 | 1.2-3.7 | 32.2 | 4.5-5.4 | 82.6 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 14.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 7 | 0 | 11.7 | 3.3-6.1 | 53.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 1.6-1.9 | 84.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 8.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 33 | 26.3 | 4.4-9.8 | 44.9 | 1.1-3.3 | 32.3 | 4.0-4.8 | 82.7 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 13.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 153-349 | 43.8 | 39-121 | 32.2 | 147-178 | 82.6 | 35 | 138 | 173 | 27 | 4 | 26 | 89 | 64 | 492 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 23-43 | 53.5 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 61 |
|---|
| Career | | 176-392 | 44.9 | 43-133 | 32.3 | 158-191 | 82.7 | 39 | 146 | 185 | 30 | 4 | 29 | 94 | 67 | 553 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.410 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.419 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.411 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2