Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 33 | 32 | 33.9 | 4.8-10.9 | 44.0 | 2.1-5.3 | 38.9 | 2.6-2.9 | 88.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 14.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 33 | 33 | 31.8 | 5.0-12.5 | 40.0 | 1.9-5.2 | 36.8 | 3.1-3.9 | 79.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 15.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRES | 33 | 11 | 15.7 | 2.2-4.9 | 44.8 | 0.8-2.3 | 36.8 | 0.7-1.0 | 67.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 6.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 76 | 27.2 | 4.0-9.5 | 42.4 | 1.6-4.3 | 37.7 | 2.1-2.6 | 81.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 11.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 159-361 | 44.0 | 68-175 | 38.9 | 86-97 | 88.7 | 10 | 110 | 120 | 96 | 1 | 35 | 66 | 57 | 472 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 165-413 | 40.0 | 63-171 | 36.8 | 102-129 | 79.1 | 12 | 74 | 86 | 144 | 3 | 51 | 67 | 75 | 495 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRES | 73-163 | 44.8 | 28-76 | 36.8 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 8 | 39 | 47 | 42 | 1 | 21 | 52 | 23 | 197 |
|---|
| Career | | 397-937 | 42.4 | 159-422 | 37.7 | 211-260 | 81.2 | 30 | 223 | 253 | 282 | 5 | 107 | 185 | 155 | 1164 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.307 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.199 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.209 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.242 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3