Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 14 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.8 | 18.2 | 0.1-0.7 | 10.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 11 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3-0.7 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2-0.8 | 26.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 14.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 15 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 10 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | 0.455 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.250 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.789 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1