Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 1 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.0-8.0 | 75.0 | 3.0-4.0 | 75.0 | 3.0-3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 18.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 32 | 29 | 25.4 | 4.0-8.9 | 44.7 | 1.6-4.5 | 35.0 | 1.9-2.3 | 82.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 11.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDHO | 29 | 1 | 16.0 | 1.4-3.6 | 38.5 | 0.5-1.9 | 26.8 | 1.0-1.3 | 74.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 30 | 20.9 | 2.8-6.4 | 43.7 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.5 | 1.5-1.9 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 8.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 6-8 | 75.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 127-284 | 44.7 | 50-143 | 35.0 | 60-73 | 82.2 | 31 | 53 | 84 | 36 | 6 | 17 | 34 | 34 | 364 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDHO | 40-104 | 38.5 | 15-56 | 26.8 | 29-39 | 74.4 | 7 | 50 | 57 | 22 | 3 | 14 | 33 | 18 | 124 |
|---|
| Career | | 173-396 | 43.7 | 68-203 | 33.5 | 92-115 | 80.0 | 38 | 104 | 142 | 58 | 9 | 31 | 67 | 54 | 506 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.250 | 0.94 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.282 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.192 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.278 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1