Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 21 | 17 | 25.9 | 7.7 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 3.3-6.5 | 51.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.7 | 60.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MAN | 31 | 1 | 14.8 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.7-3.2 | 54.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 54.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MAN | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 18 | 18.4 | 5.2 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.2-4.3 | 52.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 57.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 161 | 29 | 67 | 96 | 21 | 14 | 17 | 42 | 70-136 | 51.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 21-35 | 60.0 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MAN | 125 | 31 | 76 | 107 | 19 | 6 | 27 | 43 | 53-98 | 54.1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 19-35 | 54.3 | 32 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MAN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 286 | 60 | 144 | 204 | 40 | 20 | 44 | 85 | 123-234 | 52.6 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 40-70 | 57.1 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.184 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MAN | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.276 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.222 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1