Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORE | 30 | 30 | 30.9 | 4.1-9.0 | 45.4 | 1.0-3.4 | 30.4 | 4.1-5.1 | 79.9 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 13.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORE | 35 | 3 | 16.3 | 1.9-4.1 | 46.5 | 0.4-1.5 | 26.9 | 1.9-2.7 | 72.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORE | 36 | 29 | 22.5 | 2.5-5.6 | 44.6 | 0.6-2.1 | 26.7 | 1.7-2.2 | 79.5 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 7.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 62 | 22.9 | 2.8-6.1 | 45.4 | 0.6-2.3 | 28.4 | 2.5-3.2 | 77.6 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORE | 123-271 | 45.4 | 31-102 | 30.4 | 123-154 | 79.9 | 65 | 158 | 223 | 59 | 39 | 29 | 65 | 57 | 400 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORE | 66-142 | 46.5 | 14-52 | 26.9 | 68-94 | 72.3 | 56 | 105 | 161 | 23 | 20 | 14 | 65 | 38 | 214 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORE | 90-202 | 44.6 | 20-75 | 26.7 | 62-78 | 79.5 | 51 | 126 | 177 | 40 | 36 | 44 | 89 | 29 | 262 |
|---|
| Career | | 279-615 | 45.4 | 65-229 | 28.4 | 253-326 | 77.6 | 172 | 389 | 561 | 122 | 95 | 87 | 219 | 124 | 876 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.476 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.507 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.5 | - | 1.297 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.424 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2